Get 5% off on your first purchase with us. Please register/login here first. −
dfj-logo
Tel: +44 (0)1772 705833
DFJ No: DFJ020932

Bosch Same Tractor 0001367013 0001367035

£125.00 + VAT

[amount]

Orders subject to VAT where applicable

Out of stock

This product is currently listed as out of stock on our website. We may have this available in our workshop or have alternative products available.

Please contact our team on +44 (0)1772 705 833 or use our online contact form.

SKU: DFJ020932 Category:
Brands: 
Product Type: REPLACEMENT

Technical Specification

Voltage12V
Number of Teeth11
RotationCW
Kilowatt (KW)3
Starter TypeDD

Cross References

ManufacturerReference Number
BOSCH0001358003
BOSCH0001358020
BOSCH0001358051
BOSCH0001359004
BOSCH0001359108
BOSCH0001367013
BOSCH0001367035
BOSCH0986012710
BOSCH1271
CLAAS6005706616
LUCASLRS00932
LUCASLRS932
MARELLI63216814
MARELLI63216876
MARELLI943216876
MARELLILRS00932
MARELLIMT68P
MARELLIMT68PA
SAME296191800
SAME29619350
STEYR406090004
STEYR406090009
STEYR407090009
STEYR40800090008
STEYR40800090010

Additional Information

Intrastat Code: 85114000
Weight: 13.51kg

Brand

BOSCH

MARELLI

STEYR

Shipping & Delivery


At DFJ Automotive, we provide UK & international shipping for all of our products.
All UK orders over £100 (ex VAT) are offered with FREE SHIPPING!
We ship with DPD, DHL & Royal Mail.

PLEASE NOTE: ANY ORDERS WITH ROYAL MAIL WILL NOT BE DESPATCHED UNTIL THE NEXT WORKING DAY!
Possible Alternatives

Manufacturers part numbers are used for reference purposes only.

CONTACT US
DFJ Automotive Limited
UNIT 55 ROMAN WAY
PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
PR2 5BE
Phone: +44 (0)1772 705 833
Email: sales@dfjauto.com

Copyright 2025 - DFJ Automotive Limited | All Rights Reserved
payments
usercart
Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Price
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram