Get 5% off on your first purchase with us. Please register/login here first. −
dfj-logo
Tel: +44 (0)1772 705833
DFJ No: DFJ020319

Bosch 0001362035 Steyr Same Starter Motor

£126.00 + VAT

[amount]

Surcharge: £100.00

Orders subject to VAT where applicable

Out of stock

This product is currently listed as out of stock on our website. We may have this available in our workshop or have alternative products available.

Please contact our team on +44 (0)1772 705 833 or use our online contact form.

SKU: DFJ020319 Category:
Brands: 
Product Type: REPLACEMENT

Technical Specification

Voltage12V
Number of Teeth11
RotationCW
Kilowatt (KW)2.4
Starter TypeDD

Cross References

ManufacturerReference Number
BOSCH0001314011
BOSCH0001354090
BOSCH0001362009
BOSCH0001362022
BOSCH0001362035
IH1530359C1
KHD12153835
LAMBORGHINI296190800
LUCASLRS00933
LUCASLRS02050
LUCASLRS2050
LUCASLRS933
MAN51262017011
MARELLI63217138
MARELLIMT71FA
MWM-DIESEL605720100063
SAME296190300
SAME296190800
SAME296193600
SAME296193700
STEYR207090002
STEYR40800090007

Additional Information

Intrastat Code: 85114000
Weight: 12.07kg

Brand

BOSCH

SAME

Shipping & Delivery


At DFJ Automotive, we provide UK & international shipping for all of our products.
All UK orders over £100 (ex VAT) are offered with FREE SHIPPING!
We ship with DPD, DHL & Royal Mail.

PLEASE NOTE: ANY ORDERS WITH ROYAL MAIL WILL NOT BE DESPATCHED UNTIL THE NEXT WORKING DAY!
Possible Alternatives

Manufacturers part numbers are used for reference purposes only.

CONTACT US
DFJ Automotive Limited
UNIT 55 ROMAN WAY
PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
PR2 5BE
Phone: +44 (0)1772 705 833
Email: sales@dfjauto.com

Copyright 2025 - DFJ Automotive Limited | All Rights Reserved
payments
usercart
Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Price
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram