Get 5% off on your first purchase with us. Please register/login here first. −
dfj-logo
Tel: +44 (0)1772 705833
DFJ No: DFJ010842

19011172 33SI Delco Alternator

£249.76 + VAT

[amount]

Orders subject to VAT where applicable

This product will be dispatched next working day


This product is available on £237.27 +VAT for first purchase, please register/login here first.

SKU: DFJ010842 Category:
Product Type: REPLACEMENT

Technical Specification

Voltage12V
Amperage135A
Mount TypeLug
Fan LocationExternal

Cross References

ManufacturerReference Number
BOSCHAL10019X
CUMMINS3675234
CUMMINS3675234RX
CUMMINS3675243
CUMMINS3675243RX
DELCO REMY10459145
DELCO REMY10459184
DELCO REMY10459197
DELCO REMY10459198
DELCO REMY10459206
DELCO REMY10459287
DELCO REMY10459290
DELCO REMY10461226
DELCO REMY10461234
DELCO REMY19011157
DELCO REMY19011167
DELCO REMY19011169
DELCO REMY19011170
DELCO REMY19011172
DELCO REMY19011179
DELCO REMY19011213
DELCO REMY19011214
DELCO REMY19011219
DELCO REMY321735
DELCO REMY321741
VOLVO85106373

Additional Information

Intrastat Code: 85115000
Weight: 12.1kg

Brand

CUMMINS

DELCO REMY

VOLVO

Shipping & Delivery


At DFJ Automotive, we provide UK & international shipping for all of our products.
All UK orders over £100 (ex VAT) are offered with FREE SHIPPING!
We ship with DPD, DHL & Royal Mail.

PLEASE NOTE: ANY ORDERS WITH ROYAL MAIL WILL NOT BE DESPATCHED UNTIL THE NEXT WORKING DAY!
Possible Alternatives

Manufacturers part numbers are used for reference purposes only.

CONTACT US
DFJ Automotive Limited
UNIT 55 ROMAN WAY
PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
PR2 5BE
Phone: +44 (0)1772 705 833
Email: sales@dfjauto.com

Copyright 2025 - DFJ Automotive Limited | All Rights Reserved
payments
usercart
Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Price
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram