Get 5% off on your first purchase with us. Please register/login here first. −
dfj-logo
Tel: +44 (0)1772 705833
DFJ No: DFJ010098

Prestolite 66021535 66021587

£179.00 + VAT

[amount]

Orders subject to VAT where applicable

Insulated return Marine Finish

In stock


This product is available on £170.05 +VAT for first purchase, please register/login here first.

SKU: DFJ010098 Category:
Product Type: OEM

Technical Specification

Voltage12V
Amperage90A
RotationBoth
Mount TypeLug
Fan LocationExternal

Cross References

ManufacturerReference Number
LUCAS47020055
LUCAS47020057
LUCAS47020059
LUCAS47020065
LUCAS47020067
LUCAS47020068
LUCAS47020084
LUCAS47020088
LUCAS47020089
LUCASLRA01178
LUCASLRA1178
MERMAID MARINE2720578
MERMAID MARINE32720576
MERMAID MARINE32720578
PERKINS2871A602
PRESTOLITE66021535
PRESTOLITE66021580
SABRE35361
VALEO9AR2734P
VALEO9AR2744P
VALEO9AR2746P
VALEO9AR2747P
VALEO9AR2854P
VALEO9AR2958P

Additional Information

Intrastat Code: 85115000
Weight: 6.14kg

Brand

LUCAS

PRESTOLITE

About Us

SABRE

Shipping & Delivery


At DFJ Automotive, we provide UK & international shipping for all of our products.
All UK orders over £100 (ex VAT) are offered with FREE SHIPPING!
We ship with DPD, DHL & Royal Mail.

PLEASE NOTE: ANY ORDERS WITH ROYAL MAIL WILL NOT BE DESPATCHED UNTIL THE NEXT WORKING DAY!
Possible Alternatives

Manufacturers part numbers are used for reference purposes only.

CONTACT US
DFJ Automotive Limited
UNIT 55 ROMAN WAY
PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
PR2 5BE
Phone: +44 (0)1772 705 833
Email: sales@dfjauto.com

Copyright 2025 - DFJ Automotive Limited | All Rights Reserved
payments
usercart
Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Price
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram