DFJ020481 Starter Motor

12V 13T CW

£190.00 £148.20

Orders subject to VAT where applicable

Out of stock

Free UK delivery on order over £100
Orders subject to VAT where applicable
Warranty & service guarantee
CASE1962781C1
LUCASLRS01189LRS1189
MITSUBISHIM002T56271M002T56272M003T61171M2T56271M2T56272M3T61171
MM409411MM409412MM40941331A66-00100
WEIDEMANN10001980181000299607516600115651660011575166409413
BOBCAT6649048
VOLVO7411049
WILSON91273096
PEL JOBE7411049
SCHAEFF59999910265999999026
VETUS DIESELSTM2762

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “DFJ020481 Starter Motor”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Name
Email
Phone
Enquiry

Product Weight: 6kg

Intrastat code: 85114000